IMJ-PRG

Membres

Permanents

Mme ACHAB DehbiaAnalyse Algébrique
M. ADJAMAGBO KossiviHors projet
M. ALLOUCHE Jean-PaulCombinatoire et Optimisation
M. ANDRE YvesThéorie des Nombres
Mme ANTON RamonaAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. ARABIA AlbertoGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. ARSENIO Rui DiogoAnalyse Fonctionnelle
Mme AUBERT Anne MarieFormes Automorphes
M. AUBIN DavidHistoire des Sciences Mathématiques
M. AVILA CORDEIRO DE MELO ArturGéométrie et Dynamique
Mme BALADI VivianeAnalyse Algébrique
M. BALANDRAUD EricCombinatoire et Optimisation
M. BARANNIKOV SergueiGéométrie et Dynamique
M. BARBAUD RazvanThéorie des Nombres
M. BARILARI DavideGéométrie et Dynamique
M. BEN ABDESSELEM AdneneAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. BENNEQUIN DanielGéométrie et Dynamique
M. BERGERON NicolasAnalyse Algébrique
M. BERMUDEZ MiguelAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
M. BERNARDI DominiqueThéorie des Nombres
M. BLANCHARD EtienneAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
M. BLANCHET ChristianTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
Mme BLONDEL CorinneGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. BOUGHATTAS SedkiLogique Mathématique
M. BRASCA RiccardoFormes Automorphes
M. BRUGALLE ErwanAnalyse Algébrique
M. BRUNAT OlivierGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. CABANES MarcGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. CAO JunyanAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. CARPENTIER MichelThéorie des Nombres
M. CHADOZEAU ArnaudThéorie des Nombres
M. CHAMBERT-LOIR AntoineTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. CHAPERON MarcGéométrie et Dynamique
M. CHARDIN MarcThéorie des Nombres
M. CHARLES LaurentAnalyse Algébrique
M. CHAROLLOIS PierreThéorie des Nombres
M. CHAUDOUARD Pierre HenriFormes Automorphes
Mme CHEMLA SophieAnalyse Algébrique
M. CHEN HuayiThéorie des Nombres
M. CHERRIER PascalAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. CHIODO AlessandroTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. COLMEZ PierreThéorie des Nombres
M. CORDERO-ERAUSQUIN DarioAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. CORNUT ChristopheFormes Automorphes
M. COURTOIS GillesAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
Mme DANILA GentianaTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. DAT Jean-FrançoisFormes Automorphes
M. DAVID SinnouThéorie des Nombres
M. DE LA BRETECHE RégisThéorie des Nombres
M. DE PAUW ThierryGéométrie et Dynamique
M. DE SIMOI JacopoGéométrie et Dynamique
M. DEBS GabrielAnalyse Fonctionnelle
Mme DELABRIERE SylvieAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. DELORO AdrienAnalyse Algébrique
M. DEMARCHE CyrilTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
Mme DESERTI JulieTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. DESVILLETTES LaurentAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. DINGOYAN PascalAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. DOS-SANTOS Joao-PedroThéorie des Nombres
M. DREZET Jean-MarcTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. DUCLOUX Jean-YvesGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. DUCROS AntoineTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. DUDAS OlivierGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. DURAND ArnaudLogique Mathématique
M. ELIASSON HakanGéométrie et Dynamique
Mme EYNARD-BONTEMPS HélèneAnalyse Algébrique
M. FALBEL ElishaAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. FARGUES LaurentFormes Automorphes
M. FAYAD BassamGéométrie et Dynamique
M. FERRAND EmmanuelAnalyse Algébrique
M. FIMA PierreAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
M. FINKEL OlivierLogique Mathématique
M. FLORENCE MathieuTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
Mme FOUQUET MireilleThéorie des Nombres
M. FOURNIER HervéLogique Mathématique
Mme FRANKOWSKA HeleneCombinatoire et Optimisation
M. FREIXAS MONTPLET GerardTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. FRIEDLAND OmerAnalyse Fonctionnelle
Mme GALLAGHER IsabelleAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. GAO ZiyangThéorie des Nombres
M. GERARD-VARET DavidAnalyse Fonctionnelle
Mme GILLE CatherineTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
Mme GILLOT SylvieAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. GINOT GregoryAnalyse Algébrique
M. GIRARD BenjaminCombinatoire et Optimisation
M. GODEFROY GillesAnalyse Fonctionnelle
Mme GOLDSTEIN CatherineHistoire des Sciences Mathématiques
M. GUILBAUD AlexandreHistoire des Sciences Mathématiques
M. GUILLOUX AntoninAnalyse Algébrique
M. HAN FrédéricTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. HELEIN FrédéricGéométrie et Dynamique
Mme HERBLOT MathildeThéorie des Nombres
M. HERMANN DavidGéométrie et Dynamique
M. HERNANDEZ DavidGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. HILS MartinLogique Mathématique
M. HILSUM MichelAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
M. HINDRY MarcThéorie des Nombres
M. HUMILIERE VincentAnalyse Algébrique
M. IORDAN AndréiAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. ITENBERG IliaAnalyse Algébrique
M. KADA KhalidAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. KAHN BrunoThéorie des Nombres
M. KELLER BernhardGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. KHELIF AnatoleLogique Mathématique
M. KLINGLER BrunoFormes Automorphes
M. KLOPP FrédéricAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. KOELBLEN LaurentTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. KOSELEFF Pierre-VincentAnalyse Algébrique
M. KRAUS AlainThéorie des Nombres
M. KUKSIN SergeiGéométrie et Dynamique
M. LAHOZ MartiTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. LASCAR RichardAnalyse Algébrique
M. LAURAIN PaulGéométrie et Dynamique
M. LAZZARINI LaurentAnalyse Algébrique
M. LE CALVEZ PatriceAnalyse Algébrique
M. LE MAITRE FrançoisAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
M. LE MEUR PatrickGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. LE ROUX FrédéricAnalyse Algébrique
M. LEAUTAUD MatthieuAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. LECOMTE DominiqueAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. LEICHTNAM EricAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
Mme LEIDWANGER SéverineGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. LEMMA FrancescoFormes Automorphes
M. LEPAGE EmmanuelTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. LERNER NicolasAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. LETELLIER EmmanuelGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. LIANG YongqiThéorie des Nombres
Mme LIVERNET MurielTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. LOCHAK PierreAnalyse Algébrique
M. LOESER FrançoisAnalyse Algébrique
M. MA XiaonanAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. MACULAN MarcoTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. MAILLOT VincentTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. MALOD GuillaumeLogique Mathématique
M. MARCHE JulienAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. MARCO Jean-PierreAnalyse Algébrique
M. MARTINEZ-MAURE YvesGéométrie et Dynamique
M. MASBAUM GregorTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. MAUGER DavidFormes Automorphes
M. MAURIN GuillaumeThéorie des Nombres
M. MAZZOLA MarcoCombinatoire et Optimisation
M. MEREL LoïcThéorie des Nombres
M. MESTRE Jean-FrançoisThéorie des Nombres
Mme MEZARD ArianeThéorie des Nombres
M. MICHEL PascalLogique Mathématique
M. MICHEL VincentAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. MINERBE VincentAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. MINGUEZ AlbertoFormes Automorphes
M. MNEIMNE RachedGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. MOCI LucaGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
Mme MOEGLIN ColetteFormes Automorphes
M. MOLIN PascalThéorie des Nombres
Mme MORIER-GENOUD SophieAnalyse Algébrique
Mme MOURGUES Marie-HélèneLogique Mathématique
M. MOURTADA HusseinGéométrie et Dynamique
M. MUSTAPHA SamiAnalyse Algébrique
M. NEKOVAR JanThéorie des Nombres
M. OANCEA AlexandruAnalyse Algébrique
M. OFMAN SalomonHistoire des Sciences Mathématiques
M. OGER FrancisLogique Mathématique
M. PADROL ArnauCombinatoire et Optimisation
Mme PASSERON IreneHistoire des Sciences Mathématiques
M. PAUGAM FrédéricAnalyse Algébrique
M. PECKER DanielAnalyse Algébrique
M. PHILIPPON PatriceThéorie des Nombres
M. POCCHIOLA MichelCombinatoire et Optimisation
M. POLO PatrickAnalyse Algébrique
M. RAISONNIER JeanAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. RAUZY AntoineAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. RAYNAUD YvesAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. ROBALO MarcoAnalyse Algébrique
M. ROSSO MarcGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. ROUILLIER FabriceAnalyse Algébrique
M. RUGGIERO MatteoGéométrie et Dynamique
M. SAHBANI JaouadAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
Mme SALEM ElianeAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. SAMBARINO AndresAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
Mme SCHNEPS LeilaAnalyse Algébrique
M. SEBAG JulienAnalyse Algébrique
Mme SERVI TamaraLogique Mathématique
M. SIMONETTA PatricioLogique Mathématique
M. SKANDALIS GeorgesAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
M. SOUAM RabahGéométrie et Dynamique
Mme SURESON ClaudeLogique Mathématique
M. SZAREK StanislawAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. TALAGRAND MichelAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. TEXIER BenjaminAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. TODORCEVIC StevoLogique Mathématique
M. TOUBIANA EricGéométrie et Dynamique
M. TSANKOV TodorLogique Mathématique
M. VASSEROT EricGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. VASSOUT StéphaneAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
M. VELICKOVIC BobanLogique Mathématique
M. WALDSPURGER Jean-LoupFormes Automorphes
M. WOLFF MaximeAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. ZAPPONI LeonardoThéorie des Nombres
M. ZAVIDOVIQUE MaximeAnalyse Algébrique
M. ZORICH AntonGéométrie et Dynamique
M. ZUK AndrzejAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
M. ZVONKINE DimitriTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques

Emérites / Bénévoles

M. BASTIEN GuyAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. BECKER RichardAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. BELLAICHE AndréGéométrie et Dynamique
Mme BERTIN Marie-JoséThéorie des Nombres
M. BERTRAND DanielThéorie des Nombres
M. BONDY AdrianCombinatoire et Optimisation
M. BOURDAUD GérardAnalyse Fonctionnelle
Mme BOUTET DE MONVEL AnneHors projet
M. BROUE MichelGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. CHRISTOL GillesThéorie des Nombres
M. CORI RenéLogique Mathématique
Mme DELON FrancoiseLogique Mathématique
M. DICKMANN MaximoLogique Mathématique
M. DUCHET PierreCombinatoire et Optimisation
M. DUFLO MichelGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. DUQUENNE VincentCombinatoire et Optimisation
M. ENOCK LEVI MichelAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
M. FARAUT JacquesAnalyse Algébrique
M. FONLUPT JeanCombinatoire et Optimisation
M. GERARDIN PaulGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. GILAIN ChristianHistoire des Sciences Mathématiques
Mme GONDARD-COZETTE DanielleThéorie des Nombres
M. GOURDIN DanielAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. GUITART RenéTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. JACOD JeanAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. JARRAUD PierreThéorie des Nombres
M. KANTOR Jean-MichelThéorie des Nombres
M. KAROUBI MaxThéorie des Nombres
M. KUPKA IvanAnalyse Algébrique
M. LABIB-SAMI RamezLogique Mathématique
M. LANNES JeanTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. LASSAIGNE RichardLogique Mathématique
Mme LECACHEUX OdileThéorie des Nombres
M. LOUVEAU AlainAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. MALTSINIOTIS GeorgesGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. MARLE Charles-MichelAnalyse Algébrique
M. MAUREY BernardAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. MEBKHOUT ZoghmanTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. MEYER DanielGéométrie et Dynamique
Mme MUHLRAD-GREIF CatherineLogique Mathématique
M. OESTERLE JosephThéorie des Nombres
M. PENON JacquesTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. PESKINE ChristianTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. PISIER GillesAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. PROUTE AlainLogique Mathématique
M. PUIG LluisGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. RITTER JimHistoire des Sciences Mathématiques
M. SAINT-RAYMOND JeanAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. SANSUC Jean-JacquesHors projet
M. SAUVAGEOT Jean-LucAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
M. SCARPALEZOS DimitriGéométrie et Dynamique
M. SCHAPIRA PierreAnalyse Algébrique
M. SKODA HenriAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. SORIN SylvainCombinatoire et Optimisation
M. TEISSIER BernardGéométrie et Dynamique
M. TREPREAU Jean-MarieAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. VAILLANT JeanAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. VAROPOULOS NicolasAnalyse Algébrique
Mme VERGNE MichèleGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
Mme VIGNERAS Marie-FranceFormes Automorphes
M. VOGEL PierreTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. WALDSCHMIDT MichelThéorie des Nombres

Post-doctorants

M. ABE NoriyukiFormes Automorphes
Mme CADAVID PaulaGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. DELISLE LaurentGéométrie et Dynamique
M. ESPINOZA MiltonThéorie des Nombres
Mme GEORGIEVA Penka VasilevaAnalyse Algébrique
M. KASUYA HisashiFormes Automorphes
M. MARIAULE NathanaelLogique Mathématique
Mme MONDELLO IlariaAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. RIVERA ManuelAnalyse Algébrique
Mme ROS-CAMACHO AnaTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
Mme SARFATTI GiuliaAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. VEZZANI AlbertoThéorie des Nombres
M. YANG DingyuAnalyse Algébrique
M. ZUEST RogerGéométrie et Dynamique

Jeunes docteurs

M. AFGOUSTIDIS AlexandreGéométrie et Dynamique
Mme BALCI GülAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
Mme BAVARD JulietteAnalyse Algébrique
M. BEN ARIBI FathiTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. CAPELLI FlorentLogique Mathématique
M. CONEJEROS JonathanAnalyse Algébrique
Mme DE FELIPE PARAMIO Ana BelenGéométrie et Dynamique
M. DE RUGY ALTHERRE NicolasLogique Mathématique
M. FOURNIER KevinLogique Mathématique
M. GARAY-LOPEZ Cristhian EmmanuelAnalyse Algébrique
M. GRIFFON RichardThéorie des Nombres
Mme HEUBERGER LianaTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. KAUFMANN SACCHETTO LucasAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. LEMANISSIER ThibaudAnalyse Algébrique
M. LI XiaoxiCombinatoire et Optimisation
Mme LIN JieFormes Automorphes
M. MAKSIMAU RuslanGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. PORTA MauroTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. RENAUDINEAU ArthurAnalyse Algébrique
Mme SCARINCI TeresaCombinatoire et Optimisation
M. TRAN CuongAnalyse Algébrique
M. YU Yue TonyGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie

Doctorants

M. ACOSTA MiguelAnalyse Algébrique
M. ADAM AlexanderAnalyse Algébrique
Mme AFSHARIJOO PoonehGéométrie et Dynamique
Mme AI XiaohuaThéorie des Nombres
Mme ANGHEL CristinaTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. AOUANI ZouhaierTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. BAHTITI MohamedTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. BASCO VincenzoCombinatoire et Optimisation
M. BAY-ROUSSON HugoThéorie des Nombres
M. BAZHOV IvanTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. BEGASSAT OlivierAnalyse Algébrique
M. BENARD LéoAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
Mme BITTMANN LéaGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. BOUCHER KevinAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
M. BOULANGER AdrienAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. CAMARA MalickTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
Mme CANTORAL-FARFAN VictoriaThéorie des Nombres
Mme CAURE HéliantheCombinatoire et Optimisation
M. CHALONS ChristopheLogique Mathématique
M. CHANEB RedaGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. CHAPUIS MarcTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. COHIER-CHEVAUX CyrusThéorie des Nombres
Mme CUI PeiyiFormes Automorphes
M. DASHYAN RubenAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. DE RANCOURT NoéLogique Mathématique
M. DE RENZI MarcoTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. DELGADO HectorHistoire des Sciences Mathématiques
M. DENONCIN DavidGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
Mme DESJARDINS JulieThéorie des Nombres
M. DESTAGNOL KévinThéorie des Nombres
M. DO NASCIMENTO IzaelTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. EPEQUIN CHAVEZ Jesua IsraelFormes Automorphes
M. FOREY ArthurAnalyse Algébrique
M. FOUGERON CharlesGéométrie et Dynamique
M. GAISIN IldarFormes Automorphes
M. GALEOTTI MattiaTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. GENUYS GrégoireCombinatoire et Optimisation
Mme GIRALT AnneAnalyse Algébrique
M. GONZALEZ JAIMES MartinAnalyse Algébrique
M. GORSKY MikhailGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. GUTT JeanAnalyse Algébrique
M. HERNANDEZ ValentinFormes Automorphes
Mme HU YiningCombinatoire et Optimisation
M. IOOS LouisAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
Mme ISTRATI NicolinaAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. JALINIERE PierreThéorie des Nombres
M. JAOUI RémiLogique Mathématique
M. JARAMILLO PUENTES AndresAnalyse Algébrique
M. JIANG KaiGéométrie et Dynamique
M. JOSI JohannesAnalyse Algébrique
M. JULIA AntoineGéométrie et Dynamique
M. KELAI TakfarinasGéométrie et Dynamique
M. KWON JoonCombinatoire et Optimisation
M. LAFFINEUR Jean-PierreLogique Mathématique
M. LANARD ThomasFormes Automorphes
M. LARROCHE AlainHistoire des Sciences Mathématiques
M. LE BRAS Arthur CesarFormes Automorphes
M. LECOUTURIER EmmanuelThéorie des Nombres
M. LEGUIL MartinGéométrie et Dynamique
M. LEJAY DamienAnalyse Algébrique
M. LELLOUCH GabrielAnalyse Algébrique
M. LEVY ThomasAnalyse Algébrique
Mme LIMOUZINEAU MaylisAnalyse Algébrique
M. LIU ChunhuiThéorie des Nombres
Mme LYONS-CHARRIERE VéroniqueHistoire des Sciences Mathématiques
M. MAI LongTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. MARQUE NicolasGéométrie et Dynamique
M. MARTINS ViniciusThéorie des Nombres
M. MARTOS RubenAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
M. MATHIEU FlorianHistoire des Sciences Mathématiques
M. MAYEUX ArnaudFormes Automorphes
M. MELANI ValerioAnalyse Algébrique
M. MOHSEN OmarAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
M. MOLINIER AlainLogique Mathématique
M. MORISSE BaptisteAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. NEMATI NavidThéorie des Nombres
M. OURIACHI OussamaThéorie des Nombres
Mme PECHE IRISSARRY MacarenaFormes Automorphes
M. PEIFFER-SMADJA AmielAnalyse Algébrique
M. PERERA MilanTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. PRESTIPINO MarcoAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. QUILLAS SAAVEDRA MarioGéométrie et Dynamique
M. RANGANATHAN AjayThéorie des Nombres
M. RODRIGUES JACINTO JoaquinThéorie des Nombres
M. ROUDAUT JulienAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
M. SAGNIER AurélienAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
M. SANCHEZ JesusLogique Mathématique
M. SATGER EmmanuelAnalyse Algébrique
M. SAUVAGET AdrienTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
Mme SEDUNOVA AlisaThéorie des Nombres
M. STEFANI DavideAnalyse Algébrique
M. SUBIABRE FelipeAnalyse Algébrique
Mme SZUMOWICZ AnnaFormes Automorphes
M. TAHAR GuillaumeGéométrie et Dynamique
M. THOMAS ErikAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. TIMSIT RobinAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. TRAN Quang-HoaThéorie des Nombres
M. TRIAS JustinFormes Automorphes
M. TRUJILLO AMEZQUITA FrankGéométrie et Dynamique
M. TURCHETTI DanieleThéorie des Nombres
M. VASILYEV IoannGéométrie et Dynamique
M. VEGLIA LucaGéométrie et Dynamique
M. VIGNEAUX Juan PabloGéométrie et Dynamique
M. VIGNY AlexandreLogique Mathématique
M. VU Duc VietAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. WAGENER BenjaminThéorie des Nombres
M. WALLIS EckhardHistoire des Sciences Mathématiques
M. WANG ZhengfangGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. WU DiAnalyse Fonctionnelle
M. XU DishengGéométrie et Dynamique
M. YU HongjieFormes Automorphes
M. ZENOBI VitoAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
M. ZHANG ZhiyuanGéométrie et Dynamique
M. ZUNIGA-ALTERMAN SebastianThéorie des Nombres

Administration

Mme BELAIR JulienneAdministration
Mme BENCHEIKH KahinaAdministration
M. BESANCON Thierry
Mme CALLOUARD GaëlleAdministration
M. CIRET EvaristeInformatique
Mme DESTREBECQ ElodieAdministration
Mme FOURNAISEAU MailysAdministration
Mme FOURNAISEAU NadineAdministration
Mme LAVOLLAY ClaireAdministration
Mme LE SUEUR ChristineAdministration
Mme MADEL-KAWAMI SakinaInformatique
M. MASSE PatrickAdministration
Mme MERCIRIS MyleneAdministration
M. PAPAZIAN FrédéricHistoire des Sciences Mathématiques
Mme REYNO JoséeAdministration

Associés / Détachements

M. BEAUBOIS FrancisHistoire des Sciences Mathématiques
M. BIQUARD OlivierAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. BRECHENMACHER FrédéricHistoire des Sciences Mathématiques
M. BROWN FrancisThéorie des Nombres
M. DINH Tien CuongAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
M. DIVERIO SimoneAnalyse Complexe et Géométrie
Mme ELZEIN FouadGéométrie et Dynamique
M. ENGUEHARD MichelGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. FERRAND DanielAnalyse Algébrique
M. HAIDAR IhabCombinatoire et Optimisation
M. HARRIS MichaelFormes Automorphes
M. HELFGOTT SEIER HaraldThéorie des Nombres
Mme IRIGOYEN MaylisAnalyse Algébrique
M. JUBIN BenoîtAnalyse Algébrique
Mme KIM SungsoonGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. LAVAUD PascalGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. LOPEZ DE MEDRANO SantiagoGéométrie et Dynamique
M. MAGNERON BernardGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
Mme PAUMIER Anne-SandrineHistoire des Sciences Mathématiques
Mme POINT FrançoiseLogique Mathématique
M. RENTSCHLER RudolfAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
M. SCHAFFHAUSER FlorentAnalyse Algébrique
M. TOROSSIAN CharlesGroupes, Représentations et Géométrie
M. VALLIN Jean-MichelAlgèbres d'Opérateurs
Mme VOISIN ClaireTopologie et Géométrie Algébriques
M. WEINSTEIN AlanAnalyse Algébrique